Sponsorzy:
Kadra
Terminarz
Tabela
1. Pogoń Mogilno14
2. Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski13
3. Unia Janikowo13
4. Lech Rypin11
5. Sparta Brodnica11
6. Notecianka Pakość11
7. Legia Chełmża10
8. BKS Bydgoszcz9
9. Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska8
10. Unia Gniewkowo8
11. Pomorzanin Toruń8
12. Cuiavia Inowrocław7
13. Chełminianka Chełmno6
14. Polonia Bydgoszcz6
15. Kujawiak Kowal5
16. Włocłavia Włocławek4
17. Unia Solec Kujawski1
18. Wisła Nowe0
II runda wiosenna sezon 2018/19:


Kolejka 18
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Chełminianka Chełmno
Unia Solec Kujawski - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Notecianka Pakość - Legia Chełmża
Sparta Brodnica - Pomorzanin Toruń
Unia Janikowo - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Kujawiak Kowal
Lech Rypin - BKS Bydgoszcz
Unia Gniewkowo - Włocłavia Włocławek
Pogoń Mogilno - Wisła Nowe

Kolejka 19

Pogoń Mogilno - Polonia Bydgoszcz 

Wisła Nowe - Unia Gniewkowo
Włocłavia Włocławek - Lech Rypin
BKS Bydgoszcz - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Kujawiak Kowal - Unia Janikowo
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Sparta Brodnica
Pomorzanin Toruń - Notecianka Pakość
Legia Chełmża - Unia Solec Kujawski
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Chełminianka Chełmno

Kolejka 20
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Chełminianka Chełmno - Legia Chełmża
Unia Solec Kujawski - Pomorzanin Toruń
Notecianka Pakość - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Sparta Brodnica - Kujawiak Kowal
Unia Janikowo - BKS Bydgoszcz
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Włocłavia Włocławek
Lech Rypin - Wisła Nowe
Unia Gniewkowo - Pogoń Mogilno

 



Kolejka 21
Unia Gniewkowo - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Pogoń Mogilno - Lech Rypin
Wisła Nowe - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Włocłavia Włocławek - Unia Janikowo
BKS Bydgoszcz - Sparta Brodnica
Kujawiak Kowal - Notecianka Pakość
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Unia Solec Kujawski
Pomorzanin Toruń - Chełminianka Chełmno
Legia Chełmża - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski

 

Kolejka 22
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Legia Chełmża
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Pomorzanin Toruń
Chełminianka Chełmno - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Unia Solec Kujawski - Kujawiak Kowal
Notecianka Pakość - BKS Bydgoszcz
Sparta Brodnica - Włocłavia Włocławek
Unia Janikowo - Wisła Nowe
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Pogoń Mogilno
Lech Rypin - Unia Gniewkowo



Kolejka 23
Lech Rypin - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Unia Gniewkowo - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Pogoń Mogilno - Unia Janikowo
Wisła Nowe - Sparta Brodnica
Włocłavia Włocławek - Notecianka Pakość
BKS Bydgoszcz - Unia Solec Kujawski
Kujawiak Kowal - Chełminianka Chełmno
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Pomorzanin Toruń - Legia Chełmża

Kolejka 24
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Pomorzanin Toruń
Legia Chełmża - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Kujawiak Kowal
Chełminianka Chełmno - BKS Bydgoszcz
Unia Solec Kujawski - Włocłavia Włocławek
Notecianka Pakość - Wisła Nowe
Sparta Brodnica - Pogoń Mogilno
Unia Janikowo - Unia Gniewkowo
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Lech Rypin

Kolejka 25
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Lech Rypin - Unia Janikowo
Unia Gniewkowo - Sparta Brodnica
Pogoń Mogilno - Notecianka Pakość
Wisła Nowe - Unia Solec Kujawski
Włocłavia Włocławek - Chełminianka Chełmno
BKS Bydgoszcz - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Kujawiak Kowal - Legia Chełmża
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Pomorzanin Toruń

Kolejka 26
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Pomorzanin Toruń - Kujawiak Kowal
Legia Chełmża - BKS Bydgoszcz
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Włocłavia Włocławek
Chełminianka Chełmno - Wisła Nowe
Unia Solec Kujawski - Pogoń Mogilno
Notecianka Pakość - Unia Gniewkowo
Sparta Brodnica - Lech Rypin
Unia Janikowo - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska

Kolejka 27
Unia Janikowo - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Sparta Brodnica
Lech Rypin - Notecianka Pakość
Unia Gniewkowo - Unia Solec Kujawski
Pogoń Mogilno - Chełminianka Chełmno
Wisła Nowe - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Włocłavia Włocławek - Legia Chełmża
BKS Bydgoszcz - Pomorzanin Toruń
Kujawiak Kowal - Cuiavia Inowrocław

Kolejka 28
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Kujawiak Kowal
Cuiavia Inowrocław - BKS Bydgoszcz
Pomorzanin Toruń - Włocłavia Włocławek
Legia Chełmża - Wisła Nowe
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Pogoń Mogilno
Chełminianka Chełmno - Unia Gniewkowo
Unia Solec Kujawski - Lech Rypin
Notecianka Pakość - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Sparta Brodnica - Unia Janikowo

Kolejka 29
Sparta Brodnica - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Unia Janikowo - Notecianka Pakość
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Unia Solec Kujawski
Lech Rypin - Chełminianka Chełmno
Unia Gniewkowo - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Pogoń Mogilno - Legia Chełmża
Wisła Nowe - Pomorzanin Toruń
Włocłavia Włocławek - Cuiavia Inowrocław
BKS Bydgoszcz - Kujawiak Kowal

Kolejka 30
Polonia Bydgoszcz - BKS Bydgoszcz
Kujawiak Kowal - Włocłavia Włocławek
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Wisła Nowe
Pomorzanin Toruń - Pogoń Mogilno
Legia Chełmża - Unia Gniewkowo
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Lech Rypin
Chełminianka Chełmno - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Unia Solec Kujawski - Unia Janikowo
Notecianka Pakość - Sparta Brodnica

Kolejka 31
Notecianka Pakość - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Sparta Brodnica - Unia Solec Kujawski
Unia Janikowo - Chełminianka Chełmno
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Lech Rypin - Legia Chełmża
Unia Gniewkowo - Pomorzanin Toruń
Pogoń Mogilno - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Wisła Nowe - Kujawiak Kowal
Włocłavia Włocławek - BKS Bydgoszcz

Kolejka 32
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Włocłavia Włocławek
BKS Bydgoszcz - Wisła Nowe
Kujawiak Kowal - Pogoń Mogilno
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Unia Gniewkowo
Pomorzanin Toruń - Lech Rypin
Legia Chełmża - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Unia Janikowo
Chełminianka Chełmno - Sparta Brodnica
Unia Solec Kujawski - Notecianka Pakość

Kolejka 33
Unia Solec Kujawski - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Notecianka Pakość - Chełminianka Chełmno
Sparta Brodnica - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Unia Janikowo - Legia Chełmża
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Pomorzanin Toruń
Lech Rypin - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Unia Gniewkowo - Kujawiak Kowal
Pogoń Mogilno - BKS Bydgoszcz
Wisła Nowe - Włocłavia Włocławek

Kolejka 34
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Wisła Nowe
Włocłavia Włocławek - Pogoń Mogilno
BKS Bydgoszcz - Unia Gniewkowo
Kujawiak Kowal - Lech Rypin
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Pomorzanin Toruń - Unia Janikowo
Legia Chełmża - Sparta Brodnica
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Notecianka Pakość
Chełminianka Chełmno - Unia Solec Kujawski

Inne newsy: